Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Issko shaadi ki padhi hai... maine dekha nahi hai
Joke of the day was AG n Aarohi agreeing to what Abhi was saying about abhi aur cheekhana chillana baaki hain🤣
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Issko shaadi ki padhi hai... maine dekha nahi hai
Abhi is smart he know Abhira's shaadi is touchy subject for MG,
Agar unko kuch ho bhi gaya n Abhi says I'm marrying Akshu MG can come back again after death too🤣
E Mera jaisa hi re shadi shadi bolta rehta hi..Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Issko shaadi ki padhi hai... maine dekha nahi hai
His eyes are happy . Operation successful hoga aur observation till Manish opens his eyes . Till then they need to wait . It's done for kv heart surgery too same way..
Manish toh inki darr se hi heart attack mode pe gaya hi. Lekin abhi phir shadi bolke darake OT se wapas.thaki badepapa Akshu ko bachaye. 😂Originally posted by: aishapl013
Abhi is smart he know Abhira's shaadi is touchy subject for MG,
Agar unko kuch ho bhi gaya n Abhi says I'm marrying Akshu MG can come back again after death too🤣
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Issko shaadi ki padhi hai... maine dekha nahi hai
Arre, shadi ki nahi... It is his way of telling, bahut saare duties pending he... U cannot go Bade Papa...
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Joke of the day was AG n Aarohi agreeing to what Abhi was saying about abhi aur cheekhana chillana baaki hain🤣
I thought Arohi will blame Akshara again
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Manish toh inki darr se hi heart attack mode pe gaya hi. Lekin abhi phir shadi bolke darake OT se wapas.thaki badepapa Akshu ko bachaye. 😂
BP Heart attack se toh bach jayenge par uthane ke baad Papa Birla ke taano se kaise bachenge 🤣