but I want abhi to stay at the hospital so cannot lock it up na 🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
but I want abhi to stay at the hospital so cannot lock it up na 🤣
ok then get that kabhi na udne wala plain for papa birla and sent him off to bemuda triangle🤣but I want abhi to stay at the hospital so cannot lock it up na 🤣
no worries, birla hospital will hire you 🤣
But she’s a lawyer not a surgeon! 🤔😂
she will cover up all the kaands done by pr papa
Good morning.... episode good...Manish is getting fb' s of kaira...nd choti akshu...trp aunties keliye perfect.....
haan today's episode will be a TRP hit for sure 🤣Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Good morning.... episode good...Manish is getting fb' s of kaira...nd choti akshu...trp aunties keliye perfect.....
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Good morning.... episode good...Manish is getting fb' s of kaira...nd choti akshu...trp aunties keliye perfect.....
Hope this week TRP achi hai... Heard lost serial mein lead hospital mein hai... So they need full drama here too to maintain our slot
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Hope this week TRP achi hai... Heard lost serial mein lead hospital mein hai... So they need full drama here too to maintain our slot
It will be good
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Hope this week TRP achi hai... Heard lost serial mein lead hospital mein hai... So they need full drama here too to maintain our slot
Achi hi hogi... They will drag this drama for 2 more days
She will need a team of lawyers under her to manage all his kaands.
of course the kaanda he keep doing he definately need a lawyer🤣
Where did Abhir, Kiara, and Surekha Chachi go?? Abhira was not even staying with them. Why didn't she contact them about her problems?? When...
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
22