today they haven’t uploaded the episode even at 10 am… wow … so I guess gotta catch up with the episode on live tv then..🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
today they haven’t uploaded the episode even at 10 am… wow … so I guess gotta catch up with the episode on live tv then..🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
today they haven’t uploaded the episode even at 10 am… wow … so I guess gotta catch up with the episode on live tv then..🤣
Ritu
Nahi uthi na isiliye upload nahi hua🤣
Mujhe kuch fark nahi Kyuki mujhe vaise bhi Kabhi advance mein nahi milta 😆
Yeh TT vaalo ne story badalvaa ke vaat lagaa di
Bank nahi hai last minutes pe episode aata hai cut to cut
ye Hoshiyar jiju cryptically kya bol gye..
k aap Meet serial
dekhte rahiye.. kyuki jb tk aap Meet dekh re h ye shayd tb tk dikhega/tikega… mtlb Meet pr b talwar h kya?
Ritu
Nahi uthi na isiliye upload nahi hua🤣
Mujhe kuch fark nahi Kyuki mujhe vaise bhi Kabhi advance mein nahi milta 😆
Yeh TT vaalo ne story badalvaa ke vaat lagaa di
Bank nahi hai last minutes pe episode aata hai cut to cut
I don’t think that’s the issue here … kyuki itna pressure kyu lenge wo… or jo shoot hua hoga wo to dikhayenge hi… anyways agr aisa h b to ab kya hi kre.. I hope they will get a breather with sunday .. mje aisa kyu lg ra h they have not much of the story left.. anyways zee k shows 230-250 episodes me nipat jate h… and its already 170 for Meet….
ritu uth gyi hogi pr uske pas bolne ko kuch ni h kyuki episode hi out ni hua …🤣 to socha hoga lets concentrate on better things…😆
by the way has anybody noticed that Meet called Rajvardhan uncle ji in starting of the episode of 18th feb… app refresh krne k chakkar me itni bar dekh lia h wo starting scene k notice kr hi liya …🤣
mai to precap me b khush ho jati agr 21 feb ka precap de dete ye to… pr wo b ni de re ..
ab koi ni bolega mje kuch b predict krne … dekho aj b episode out ni hua.. maine to kl raat hi prediction de di ti… ab yaa to zee5 ko meri prediction psnd ni ayi…ya fir unke pas episode hi ni h upload krne ..🤣
Nikki ke itne tags dekhti hu to I hope she is giving WU.. ☹️
nikki anyways your predictions are 80% correct. Please update something 😁Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
ab koi ni bolega mje kuch b predict krne … dekho aj b episode out ni hua.. maine to kl raat hi prediction de di ti… ab yaa to zee5 ko meri prediction psnd ni ayi…ya fir unke pas episode hi ni h upload krne ..🤣