abhi is a miracle worker na 🤣Originally posted by: jolly_fl
this will be as dramatic as hospital wala episodes...1 din me sugery ke baad ghar and she was singing and dancing...
hum log itna sochnege...magar,,khoda pahad , nikla chuha...
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
abhi is a miracle worker na 🤣Originally posted by: jolly_fl
this will be as dramatic as hospital wala episodes...1 din me sugery ke baad ghar and she was singing and dancing...
hum log itna sochnege...magar,,khoda pahad , nikla chuha...
koi shaq???
yeah superhero hai...kuch bhi kar sakta hai....
but every abhi is better than manish yaar 🤣
Lol ya but you girl's are doing Manish Manish... That Harsh is more horrible than him ... Now his drama will start today.... We have to be very strong to bear this guys 🤣🤣
yes, with that roar backgroundOriginally posted by: jolly_fl
yes I want to see that....I wanted abhi to save ak but not list hospital wala dukhi aatma wala,,,I want angry abhi,, hero types....
https://twitter.com/Precious_Abhira/status/1494786773851189249?s=20&t=RLd_g5DgxPDuNMRS4NgCjw the entire fandom right now 🤣
She is enjoying popcorn to watch this war 🤣🤣
yeh dono (harnish) ko jail me bandh kar ke//lock ki key throw away in an ocean....(lake is only 3 feet,,,milne ke chances bahut zyaada hai)
I hope Akshu gives a piece of her mind to Manish 😡😡🤬🤬🤯🤯
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
yeh dono (harnish) ko jail me bandh kar ke//lock ki key throw away in an ocean....(lake is only 3 feet,,,milne ke chances bahut zyaada hai)
Lol I am all ready for that 😂😂
why did I get a special shout-out ?Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Lol ya but you girl's are doing Manish Manish... That Harsh is more horrible than him ... Now his drama will start today.... We have to be very strong to bear this guys 🤣🤣
can he make aarohi disappear??? 🤣
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWxYUNWidcG/?igsh=MTNoYTBwaDJiY2RvaA== Maira cries as abheera left her for vani again Meher riles maira saying...
2