Hamari koi value hi nai hai🥺
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hamari koi value hi nai hai🥺
I love u gals too... 🤗🤗🤗
nisha loves me the most... everyone remember that 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Don't be jealous... Love you equally 🤣🤣🤣
Baaki log bhi tag mein hai 😂😂😂
chalo then I feel better now 🤣
girls I am really sorry if I offended anyone with the post about shaheer. I really did not mean to hurt anyone. 😭
Arre, kya ho gaya... Sorry sab kaha se aa gaya humare beech
thank you yaar...manish has made all of us crazy I guess 🤣aaj hamara sorry day hai kya🤣
Chill chill chilll guys what has happened to all of us
chalo no sorries any more
😘😘😘😘😘lots of love
thank you for always sending me lollipops 🤗Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Agree...we all in one team to discuss all..so chill 🍭🍭eat this one u will feel better..
manish khud crazy hai humko kya crazy karegathank you yaar...manish has made all of us crazy I guess 🤣
https://twitter.com/koifariyaaaad/status/1494694877937823746?s=20&t=6HBqIFN1jU-7h75KQHzSYA see this girls.. he looks good na
this is also true 🤣manish khud crazy hai humko kya crazy karega