What about the dripping chocolate sauce from cake, it is very helpful 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
What about the dripping chocolate sauce from cake, it is very helpful 🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
cake se zyada woh syrup daala na cake mein … uske scenarios pe discussion hona chahie 😉
Ohh I also made the same post
ek baat batao yeh apni GF ko dekh k pant kaun upar karta hai?
anujjj kiya hogya babu ko?

ek baat batao yeh apni GF ko dekh k pant kaun upar karta hai?
anujjj kiya hogya babu ko?
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
What about the dripping chocolate sauce from cake, it is very helpful 🤣
Then licking and cleaning the mess 😋😋
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
What about the dripping chocolate sauce from cake, it is very helpful 🤣
helpful...!!! arey maza ajaana hai.... aag lag jayegi aag❤️🔥
anu ko pucho taste kesa hai?🤣
uffff ufffff uffff kiya baat hai. matlab kuch bhi nahi chorna sab khatam kardena hai🤣
uffff ufffff uffff kiya baat hai. matlab kuch bhi nahi chorna sab khatam kardena hai🤣
Sab kuch safa chat karna hai.. ek ek boond 💧
Ekdum chaka chak 😂😂😂
khatam hojaega bechara. kuch toh chor do. saare rounds clear hojaane hain🤣
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
0