Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
na thank u mereko ram ki dost nahi ban na 🤣🤣🤣
Kyun nahi banna? 🤔
Kitna pyaara banda hai His friendship with Bri is goals ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
na thank u mereko ram ki dost nahi ban na 🤣🤣🤣
Kyun nahi banna? 🤔
Kitna pyaara banda hai His friendship with Bri is goals ❤️
Teri jhalak asharfi srivalli
Naina madak barfi...
Teri jhalak asharfi srivalli
Baatein kare do harfi
kyunki main balh nahi dekhti 🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️
Kyun nahi banna? 🤔
Kitna pyaara banda hai His friendship with Bri is goals ❤️
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
kyunki main balh nahi dekhti 🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️
To phir Vedika ko apna naam kyun diya 😡
Khud to dekhna nahi par jo log dekhenge unka dimaag kharab karna hai 😡
When you're thirsty but the water bottle is empty but you're comfy in bed so you don't wanna get down to fill the bottle...
😔
lol ekta ko puch maine nahi diya naam
To phir Vedika ko apna naam kyun diya 😡
Khud to dekhna nahi par jo log dekhenge unka dimaag kharab karna hai 😡
i feel the same 🤣🤣 but i got my water. I am too lazy to grt up and get my airpods charger 🤦🏽♀️When you're thirsty but the water bottle is empty but you're comfy in bed so you don't wanna get down to fill the bottle...
😔
huh why😲 sab apne valentine ke saath vacation pe gaye kya
Arey coz 20th se game chalu hoga
Teri jhalak asharfi srivalli
Naina madak barfi...
Teri jhalak asharfi srivalli
Baatein kare do harfi
Dude i hate this song🤢 my hubby listens to it all day