I tried to ignore it but then I couldn't 🤣
It happens. Same thing with Akshu's baby voice...I am trying hard but can't ignore though I am finding it cute 🥰🥰🥰
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I tried to ignore it but then I couldn't 🤣
It happens. Same thing with Akshu's baby voice...I am trying hard but can't ignore though I am finding it cute 🥰🥰🥰
Oh... I saw it is new?? But I did not watch old season so I don't know
Yeah I remember she saying that words. I might be wrong too but feel like I saw that episode unless crew confirmed it's new .. But she is very sweet.. She even stopped by on sets once to say hello so even if it's new I will not be surprised
btwAbhi Anisha brother sister bonding achi lagi aaj inkiOriginally posted by: beanstalk04
koi advantage leh raha hai scene ka 🤣🤣🤣🤣
compared to kairav Anisha pakau live story.
Infact abhi ki doll sunane wali story kitni convincing lagi.
Asu ah gaye the mere ahkho mai 🥴🥴🥴😭😭
Itna Bhai behan ka pyaar dekh ke 🤗
This is called talent of acting.
Otherwise kairav ki love story sunane se pehle hi audience aise bol rahi hogi
Abey tamatar maar isko.
Yeh kya wahiyat Prem katha suna ne beith gaya hai.🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Ps. Tag mai rupa and Neha tum bhi ho
Ok, I am back for time being 😂😂
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
Ok, I am back for time being 😂😂
Gok then give us some news but it should be new and correct
kounsi news? It’s cold day today 😂😂
Anisha staring mai react bhi waise hi karti thi mano uski x gf ho. Ishliye maximum logo ko confusion ho gaya tha.
But Aaj Bhai behan hi lage
Btw parth is good actor also.
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
Anisha staring mai react bhi waise hi karti thi mano uski x gf ho. Ishliye maximum logo ko confusion ho gaya tha.
But Aaj Bhai behan hi lage
Btw parth is good actor also.
Isliye Parth is getting dialogues now
Woh hai nishaaaaaaaaa shopping 🛒 kar k wapis aa gayi....waise tumahare piche se tumahare abhi ne kitne rang dikha diyeah