Originally posted by: anuandavi
Suno suno.. Abhimanyu pipe chadhke nahi aaya... Ladder tha... Meri wish adhoori reh gayi..
Then why he was so unsteady???😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Suno suno.. Abhimanyu pipe chadhke nahi aaya... Ladder tha... Meri wish adhoori reh gayi..
Then why he was so unsteady???😆
they got me thinking ke abhi ke gusse mein kuch issue hone wala baiOriginally posted by: anuandavi
Kitna cute he na.. And so innocently honest.. Bina kisi ego k he accepted, he doesnt know what will happen if they fight... Thats my Abhimanyu ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Also I think if manish for kairav’s happiness get rishta dor anisha mahima and anand will accept it happily just to theow her out of house
there will be more chances patience behen 🤣 next time we will hide the ladder so he will have to use the pipe
Sabr hi to nahi ho raha na..
there will be more chances patience behen 🤣 next time we will hide the ladder so he will have to use the pipe
That was neither ladder nor pipe. Makers made us fool. That ladder thing they shooted outside Abhis house. They used that. If you guys carefully noticed they did not show full view of ladder going to Akshara's window and neither view of how he climbed. I think there is no window from her room that goes outside. Common girls. Itna logic tho banta hai 🤣🤣
ha ha first Nishaji ka
then Hamara....
we can never be saved 🤣
I tell you ye duniya daari 😪😪😪
stop doing this logical analysis... it is making my head hurt 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
That was neither ladder nor pipe. Makers made us fool. That ladder thing they shooted outside Abhis house. They used that. If you guys carefully noticed they did not show full view of ladder going to Akshara's window and neither view of how he climbed. I think there is no window from her room that goes outside. Common girls. Itna logic tho banta hai 🤣🤣
aur baki sabka Manyu....??😉
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
That was neither ladder nor pipe. Makers made us fool. That ladder thing they shooted outside Abhis house. They used that. If you guys carefully noticed they did not show full view of ladder going to Akshara's window and neither view of how he climbed. I think there is no window from her room that goes outside. Common girls. Itna logic tho banta hai 🤣🤣
Isiliye to kal i was ranting, pipe chadhte nagi dikhaya