hawww nisha so your focus shifted from abhi kya??? 🤣Originally posted by: jolly_fl
yeah the way her belly button was exposed in last 3 episodes -Iska
mera pura focus sift HC per hi reheat hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
hawww nisha so your focus shifted from abhi kya??? 🤣Originally posted by: jolly_fl
yeah the way her belly button was exposed in last 3 episodes -Iska
mera pura focus sift HC per hi reheat hai
just 100??? what about the ladder scene? be honest 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Woh bahut over hora tha aur serial we see 2-3 times and some scenes 100 times tho nothing can escape from.us 🤣🤣🤣
just 100??? what about the ladder scene? be honest 🤣
I have insta clip of that ladder scene saved in my inbox now...if that is counted 1000 times 🤣🤣 and HC will be my focus but sometimes you cannot ignore Pranali ... otherwise that red dress I would have ignored completely right 🤣🤣
oh god yaar 🤣 I'm surprised your inbox hasn't crashed yet 😆Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
I have insta clip of that ladder scene saved in my inbox now...if that is counted 1000 times 🤣🤣 and HC will be my focus but sometimes you cannot ignore Pranali ... otherwise that red dress I would have ignored completely right 🤣🤣
oh god yaar 🤣 I'm surprised your inbox hasn't crashed yet 😆
Crashed with HC's hotness... No it is waiting for some more 🤣🤣 it cannot give up that easily..🤣🤣
girls I am so sad I hate Mondays because I am in class until 8:30 which means I cannot watch the episode until 1 hour later but I can still sneak onto the forum to see what is happening 🤣
chalo then hopefully we get the pool scene soon 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Crashed with HC's hotness... No it is waiting for some more 🤣🤣 it cannot give up that easily..🤣🤣
chalo then hopefully we get the pool scene soon 🤣
Maybe that is why Anisha is returning but if she does not leave and every day's drama it is then we have to bear her and forget about any pool scenes.. Unless you want Kaisha in that pool 🤣🤣
girls I am so sad I hate Mondays because I am in class until 8:30 which means I cannot watch the episode until 1 hour later but I can still sneak onto the forum to see what is happening 🤣
Lol your just missing by 1hr.... You crazy girl 😂😂😂
kaisha in the pool????? don't give me such images 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Maybe that is why Anisha is returning but if she does not leave and every day's drama it is then we have to bear her and forget about any pool scenes.. Unless you want Kaisha in that pool 🤣🤣