KKR jis hisaab se bidding kar rahi hai,shaayad 15 players ka squad bhi na bane๐คฃ๐คฃ
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
KKR jis hisaab se bidding kar rahi hai,shaayad 15 players ka squad bhi na bane๐คฃ๐คฃ
Holder ke liye bidding war
Holder pe itne paise ๐ฒ
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
KKR jis hisaab se bidding kar rahi hai,shaayad 15 players ka squad bhi na bane๐คฃ๐คฃ
๐คฃ๐คฃ 11 ban jaye wohi Bohot hoga
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Rana back to kkr๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฆโโ๏ธ wth
And for 8 cr too ๐ญ
Why are they doing this to us Soni ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ
Originally posted by: GuardianDevil
Holder pe itne paise ๐ฒ
Wahi toh why?
I know. Why are they buying all expensive players?Originally posted by: GuardianDevil
there r still 100+ good players in bag ๐คฃ
at least theyโre not giving away huge chunks of their money to one single player like KKR ๐คฃ
Will they have enough money to buy the rest of the team?
No offense to anyone. Just a layman's question.
Cheers..
Jason Holder sold to Lucknow Super Giants for 8.75 crore
Originally posted by: GuardianDevil
Holder pe itne paise ๐ฒ
Gaya Lucknow mein๐คช
idk what r they doing. They have gone crazy๐ญ
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
I wonder when our 25 players will play away League? Than IPL...
33