When we were hyperventilating over the ladder descent Papa Birla fell in love with beti Anisha
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
When we were hyperventilating over the ladder descent Papa Birla fell in love with beti Anisha
yaar sab ki shaadi karva dete hai first dono pagal, and then vansh reem.
,,,,doosro ki shaadi me khudka ka bahot setting and romance hota hai...best idea...
ok yaar have fun with the ladder 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
My mind is sleeping now. I am going through mixed emotions after watching today's episode. Will tell later. Going to watch yesterday's episode again to cheer me up. Bye girls 😂😂😂
kaash birla se baahar ka koi dhoond lete🤣🤣Originally posted by: jolly_fl
mine to pehele se hi bola tha,,,,yeah hone wala hai...
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
yaar sab ki shaadi karva dete hai first dono pagal, and then vansh reem.
,,,,doosro ki shaadi me khuda ka bahot setting and romance hota hai...best idea...
Akshara Abhimanyu ko enjoy and romance ka chance bhi mil jayega... Itna drama hone wala he, let them have some nice time.. Phir unki shadi exclusive, out of the world wala
hmm as long as abhira are together, I am willing to accept any track 🤣Originally posted by: jolly_fl
yaar sab ki shaadi karva dete hai first dono pagal, and then vansh reem.
,,,,doosro ki shaadi me khudka ka bahot setting and romance hota hai...best idea...
kaash birla se baahar ka koi dhoond lete🤣🤣
Shayad waha ye 2 hi families he
Still I can imagine watching their shaadi and allarey yaar kairav is so boring and Anisha is so psycho.. no one else would want them na so they had to settle for each other 🤣
m hell wxcited for her and arohi’s equation🤣
worry not,,,woh to saath hi rahenge....technically they are kind of married and pre wedding rituals bhi ho gayi hai...and #abhiraforever trend karva denge..
Hes this hype was not needed🤣
An appreciation thread for the pure and pious love of our very own #abhimaan since they are officially back together for the nth time. Feel free...
‘I love you Armaan’ I love you more’ ‘Mujhse Shaadi Karoge’ A moment of silence for all those who expected Doormat to move on from Trashmaan...
12