so many soul wala connections you have na 🤣
Yes.... but our is my favourite one ❤️❤️❤️
🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
so many soul wala connections you have na 🤣
Yes.... but our is my favourite one ❤️❤️❤️
🤗
usi scene me dyaan se dekho he was wearing his shoes too
atleast one foot I saw him wearing
Oh phir dekhti hoon...
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Watch again Today’s episode ....
For a while you will be distracted... then 💥
Abhira and their ladder scene will come ❤️❤️❤️🙈🙈🙈
🤣
Skip
Button play the role and I jup to ladder scene and tben on loop😍😍
so no distraction there too😭
usi scene me dyaan se dekho he was wearing his shoes too
atleast one foot I saw him wearing
Mein bhi yeh sochri thi.....
ki sab magic shoes kyu kehre hai....
usko pehnte ve dikhaya tha....
then I doubted on myself.....
kahi mein ne imagine toh nahi karliya....
🤣
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
That will be more fun.. We all come up with amazing imaginations 🤣🤣😊
Haina😂😂😂
I hope makers take us seriously.
The way he wears his shirt yesterday was more hot or the ladder scene?? I am confused... You tell me
yaar them walking out of the house was also so hot....Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
The way he wears his shirt yesterday was more hot or the ladder scene?? I am confused... You tell me
sabka dhyaan kahin or tha to joote kaise dikhenge🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Mein bhi yeh sochri thi.....
ki sab magic shoes kyu kehre hai....
usko pehnte ve dikhaya tha....
then I doubted on myself.....
kahi mein ne imagine toh nahi karliya....
🤣
Originally posted by: Nyxigniflex
So, you got it. He is hotness ki dukaan.🔥🔥
Waise, I wish ak fall into that pool while running in tommorow's episode.
Pool romance.... 🙈🙈🙈
i with you....
Akshu kal keliye girija banja...❤️
Poolside ....
Please.... 🙏🏻
sabka dhyaan kahin or tha to joote kaise dikhenge🤣🤣🤣
Jab he came back to Aneeshas house tab dekhe Maine jhoothe