Anisha ke ane se.....
Kairav pareshan....
Abhira pareshan....
Hum Fans pareshan.....
Trp charts dekhne ke bad RS pareshan....
in sab mein khushi ki bhavna....
In mein hai Garima and Bhavna....
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Anisha ke ane se.....
Kairav pareshan....
Abhira pareshan....
Hum Fans pareshan.....
Trp charts dekhne ke bad RS pareshan....
in sab mein khushi ki bhavna....
In mein hai Garima and Bhavna....
🤣
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Saale ne toh inform kiya....
Hone wali biwi agai khabar lene....
Bhai Behen ne time nahi diya sochne ka.....
Bechara Abhi..... 🤣
Aur sun Saale ki....
Maan ki bat sunta toh itna bura nahi fasta....
ladder pe nahi khelna padta control control.....😅
🤣
Btw did u nktice just before akshu fell in ladder abhi had this sarcastic smile on his face😍😍
Trp dropped for every show ..
Btw did u nktice just before akshu fell in ladder abhi had this sarcastic smile on his face😍😍
But right after she put the lid on it by saying SHE too was holding on to him and wasn’t letting him go. SMACK.
Then I thought I saw the guy admire her under hooded eyes- he was proud of her, of the stand she was taking for their love.
In the initial episodes he always had this question about whether Akshu will be able to love him as much as she did her family - I think he got his answer today on the ladder!
Btw did u nktice just before akshu fell in ladder abhi had this sarcastic smile on his face😍😍
Yeah just after akshu was checking out his abs ... The scene was sooooo hottttttttt 🔥🔥🔥🔥😍😍😍😍♥️
Yeah woh toh hai....
Just being funny with Anisha entry wali baat....
And trp wali baat....
I know we can’t be always no.1.....
Mujhe kya Aarohi samaj rakha hai.....😅
Ki humesha no1 ke sapne dekhungi....🤣🤣🤣
We are maintaining our spot in top 5 ..... so i m happy....🤗
🤣
Am missing ring workout 🙈 .. love abhi and HC ♥️♥️♥️
https://twitter.com/hcmyworld/status/1491695820277755904?s=20&t=72kpnvuo51woyfiUJ7WeWQ
Btw did u nktice just before akshu fell in ladder abhi had this sarcastic smile on his face😍😍
Abhi was dekh ta hoon...
Kitna resist kar pati ho...
🤣
But Abhi usne tumhe 4 mahine tak resist kara.....😅
abhi toh voh gussa hai todhi si .....
But Abhi was 🔥 Kya kya karsakti hai meri Akshu ..... uffffff ..... 🙈🙈🙈 aaj balcony mein.....❤️
Writers will show balcony reverse scene.... i m sure..... they love showing everything in reverse .....
Now is Abhi time ladder aur pipe climb karna ❤️❤️❤️
Ab toh dono mein sab sort out hogya.....
Can we expect something something..... 🙈🙈🙈
Lekin sab kehre hai..... usne ishara kiya tha.... ki take next step ..... when they were on ladder ..... mein nahi dekha woh ishara.... koi toh video post karo jisme Abhi ishara karha hai.... 🤔