wow red carpet just for us 🤣
Yes .....
Abhira are ruling hearts.....❤️
We will rule ITV ..... and sitara ......
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
wow red carpet just for us 🤣
Yes .....
Abhira are ruling hearts.....❤️
We will rule ITV ..... and sitara ......
🤣
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
jeevan mein romance ke saath thoda laughter bhi hona chahiye 🤣🤣
Laughter or horror?
🤣🤣
again same pinch just said this 😆
i want piya tose ka ramake with abhira in solo without extras around😍😍😍
nai nai ab jo mila hai seh lenge usko hi🔥🔥🔥🔥 aag to aag hi sahi🤣
but abhira yaar 🔥🔥🔥
Yeh Aag ka dariya hai doob ke jana.... 🔥
we all are immersed in Abhira love❤️❤️❤️❤️
but I don’t understand how were dr power couple not able to get good psychiatrist for their beloved daughter? I don’t understand if I should sympathize with Kairav or just laugh 😂😂😂😂laughter for you is nightmare for me 🤣
so true yaar subah kab hogi😍😭😭Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Yeh Aag ka dariya hai doob ke jana.... 🔥
we all are immersed in Abhira love❤️❤️❤️❤️
sympathize yaar he deserves this bit from us🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
but I don’t understand how were dr power couple not able to get good psychiatrist for their beloved daughter? I don’t understand if I should sympathize with Kairav or just laugh 😂😂😂😂
Binoculers le ke baithi hoon main twitter wale to abhi uthe bbi nai honge
Ye hot logon ka kya karein yaar🔥🔥🔥🔥
Trying to Handle them.....
Yeh hot hot couple hai abse ..... ❤️❤️❤️
Yeh power power couple nahi khelte hai....
🤣
They are on next level 🙈🙈🙈