Behna uskey liye private accounts hai...Bapre..ise dekhkar to mujhe bura lg rha hai 🤣
Naraaz hai kya koi😆
Aisa bhi ho skta hai ki use khush nhi kar rha 😌
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Behna uskey liye private accounts hai...Bapre..ise dekhkar to mujhe bura lg rha hai 🤣
Naraaz hai kya koi😆
Aisa bhi ho skta hai ki use khush nhi kar rha 😌
Oye!! Tu TT pe chali ja...😆Originally posted by: pooja7295
Waise aj Deba ne btaya usse Mountains bhot pasand h😌
Originally posted by: divine_16
Oye!! Tu TT pe chali ja...😆
Aare ye TT se hi copy Kiya h...wo b to krte h😉
Originally posted by: Shakhi.devir
I think filhal deba ka koi new project nahi ara hai....the way she is saying looks like she has no upcoming projects right know and she is free.....I don't no why she is off from social media all fans love her so much.....I think she should think of her fans also......the way she is off from SM i thought deba is doing so many projects but aisa kuch nahi hai .....
even if she has any projects, she will not say anything. she may post stories once shooting starts but will not give details.. I think now we should get used to this...
Bapre..ise dekhkar to mujhe bura lg rha hai 🤣
Naraaz hai kya koi😆
Aisa bhi ho skta hai ki use khush nhi kar rha 😌
Deba always says any place with mountains is her fav, but in 1 IV , I think she said Manali as her fav 🤣,is somebody missing someone 😉(during JTH MV IVs)
Originally posted by: Smiley3262017
Deba always says any place with mountains is her fav, but in 1 IV , I think she said Manali as her fav 🤣,is somebody missing someone 😉(during JTH MV IVs)
Firse yaad dila du
Valentine's week hai shipping week nhi 😆
The song he used...main emotional ho gyi yarr 😒
Originally posted by: Smiley3262017
even if she has any projects, she will not say anything. she may post stories once shooting starts but will not give details.. I think now we should get used to this...
I have u know...i hav stopped expecting any post frm dem...karan posts frequently bt sare achhe nhi hote
Firse yaad dila du
Valentine's week hai shipping week nhi 😆
The song he used...main emotional ho gyi yarr 😒
Apke pas b valentine nhi h kya?
Sun...mein bhaag rhi hu thkhai😆
Issey aur Pooja ko dhakkey markey TT mein bhej do😆Originally posted by: Smiley3262017
Deba always says any place with mountains is her fav, but in 1 IV , I think she said Manali as her fav 🤣,is somebody missing someone 😉(during JTH MV IVs)