but I did not like her festival outfit 🤢I loved akshu's outfit today.. both yellow and green one ❤️❤️❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
but I did not like her festival outfit 🤢I loved akshu's outfit today.. both yellow and green one ❤️❤️❤️
kitne darr mein jee raha hai woh 🤣🤣🤣 he is like Abhimanyu please save me 😂😂😂 Kairav ne jitne phone kiye utne toh akshara ne bhi nahi kare hongeI sumhow feel she is obsessed lover , kairav ko itna darr kis baat ka hai
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1-JGcty8AOI Anisha 😆Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
kitne darr mein jee raha hai woh 🤣🤣🤣 he is like Abhimanyu please save me 😂😂😂 Kairav ne jitne phone kiye utne toh akshara ne bhi nahi kare honge
kisi ko toh karna padega na 🤣🤣she is the only one rooting for this couple 😆
only you and Anisha are rooting for this relationship... kairav wants to run in the other direction 🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
kisi ko toh karna padega na 🤣🤣
green wala na? Very cute !! Glad she took selfie and sent abhi. We all know how much he adores her pictures 😂😂 wallpaper hai, wallet mein photo hai. Room mein photo nahi hai ab takyes Iiked her complete look today
they make me laugh - their love story is comedy. Kairav and anisha are poles apart- opposites attract! 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣only you and Anisha are rooting for this relationship... kairav wants to run in the other direction 🤣
usmein I liked her jewellarybut I did not like her festival outfit 🤢
i guess twinning ke chakkar meiny dress diya but they look heavenly
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
they make me laugh - their love story is comedy. Kairav and anisha are poles apart- opposites attract! 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Opposite🤣🤣🤣🤣
Ajeeb hain dono
so far no attraction is visible... give me your special goggles that you are using to see it 🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
they make me laugh - their love story is comedy. Kairav and anisha are poles apart- opposites attract! 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXVbGxdj-Uc/?igsh=ZW8xcHl6dzg3d2Np Abheera cries for not releasing maira out She sits near pujari and kids They...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXRAa_lCWrI/?img_index=6 igsh=MXNoNHdveW42YWFucA== Abheera is in thoughts how to get maira out Her dressing on her...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVfBEq_kyRU/ Maira comes hugs arman She sees ar is already coloured so asks him why he got coloured before not...
28