or torture bbi kaisa abhi arohi ki shaadi wala
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
or torture bbi kaisa abhi arohi ki shaadi wala
Arohi has become jasoos,, but abhi is smarter 😎😎😜
Seriously.. And the faces that he makes on seeing Arohi is like wow
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Abhimanyu ko itna bhi acha nahi hona chahiye.. Thoda Akshara k dimaag me baat daalo... Sikhao usse... Aise kisiko bhi ghar nahi laate meri Gharelu Doctor...
Wohi tho karta hai woh 😂😂
I did not like her dialogue delivery either during her scene with Akshu...and that make up
she was calling abhi old school or khus ko old days wali chocolate colour lipstic lagaya🤣
Arohi has become jasoos,, but abhi is smarter 😎😎😜
I love Abhis and Aarohis Tashan 😂😂
I did not like her dialogue delivery either during her scene with Akshu...
Mujhe wo kissi bhi angle se bilkul pasand nai aayi🤣
rittika called it maggie, but I told her I cannot insult maagie in this way 🤣
you have made that very clear 😆