Ofc he is the best😎
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ofc he is the best😎
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
yeh soni siraf hawa mein dholki bajati hai. kuch awaz nahi aati usse 😈
Rra ki behna rra ka haal chaal kaisa hai
Mujhe hasna bhi hoga, mujhe rona bhi hoga
Mujhe paana bhi hoga, mujhe khona bhi hoga
Har dil jo pyaar karega
Naa, Rashi is Shal ki woh, haina?🙈
It's funny how I saw her use that gif and immediately thought, in dono ki dosti ho gayi pakka 🤪🤣
Ladayi na ho jaye gif ke upar🤣
And what about the remaining 10%? 😭
Dekh and seekh Vedi Rashi se
Mujhe hasna bhi hoga, mujhe rona bhi hoga
Mujhe paana bhi hoga, mujhe khona bhi hoga
Har dil jo pyaar karega
Pyar hua ikrara hua hai Pyar se phr q darta hai Dil
Mujhe toh kal dikhi 😮 Tum kal se specs 👓 laga kar dekhna 🙈
Omg Rashi, did you get the popcorn yet? 🤣🤣🤣
Welcome to the return of the most enjoyable and least time consuming game on IF! It is time for Deal or No Deal Season 2! This season you’ll be...
320