Sooooo....will they consummate???😵😵😵😵😵🔥...in the rain??? In the aaangan????🤓
Just 4 a horror!!!!!
inspired by their idols
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sooooo....will they consummate???😵😵😵😵😵🔥...in the rain??? In the aaangan????🤓
Just 4 a horror!!!!!
inspired by their idols
Sad kardiya beti😒
Only a weak moment or Shiva sachi mein pighal gaya?
What do you guys think!?
Kanwar- kal talaak de diya.aaj tip tip barsa paani pe nacha rahi hai.khatiye pe leta rahi hai.pata nahi kya chahti hai . Yeh aaj ki naari hai 🤣
Alice shouts mai tujhe chahti hu 🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Woh sab to thik hai, par makers itne meherbaan kaise ho gaye? Phu Phu lollipop se seedha tip tip barsa paani chocolate? Yeh pandya store hi hai na? 🤣🤣
becoz abhi trp ki barish karwani hai
Originally posted by: love_peace
Only a weak moment or Shiva sachi mein pighal gaya?
What do you guys think!?
I think slowly slowly pighalne lagega banda. ☺️
And we won't get our guilty & tadpofying Shiva. 🥺
Am I the only one not happy about this sequence?
I can't with the voiceovers/dubbing.🤣
In the entire sequence, I felt that Raavi didn’t look hot but just in love & extremely excited with a certain charm & innocence.
Originally posted by: love_peace
Only a weak moment or Shiva sachi mein pighal gaya?
What do you guys think!?
I don't think we'll get melted Shiva just yet