In this scene people are appreciating Sudhanshu's screen presence.
https://twitter.com/StarPlus/status/1489228952732241920?t=1nOnMP7bm6u4Gvq3MH69tQ&s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
In this scene people are appreciating Sudhanshu's screen presence.
https://twitter.com/StarPlus/status/1489228952732241920?t=1nOnMP7bm6u4Gvq3MH69tQ&s=19
I dont have any answer for your question. Jis question ka answer humme khud nahi pata uska answer hum tujhe kaise de.
Usne poocha og KHD me ML mentally challenged hai na??
And u knw naa he is mentally challenged so its YES
Usne yeh nhi bola iss ssp show me waisa hai kya..... She just asked khd me hai kya
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Usne poocha og KHD me ML mentally challenged hai na??
And u knw naa he is mentally challenged so its YES
Usne yeh nhi bola iss ssp show me waisa hai kya..... She just asked khd me hai kya
Haan he is mental.
In this scene people are appreciating Sudhanshu's screen presence.
https://twitter.com/StarPlus/status/1489228952732241920?t=1nOnMP7bm6u4Gvq3MH69tQ&s=19
He & actress baa are always much better actors than lallupamaa & laluj actors nd everyone knws that..... Its just MaAn are positive leads iske liye fans unki kaisi bhi bkwaas acting ko pasand karte hai otherwise leela baa & vanraj both are real show stealers
Pehle wali TRPs se alag hai Star Pravah ki
https://dreamdth.com/community/threads/marathi-serials-and-reality-show-updates.86922/post-1684187
Parineeti ka kya story hai
Lol I said the same thing few days ago, remake se acha Hindi dub karado waise v og to kuch ukhara nahi hai sp ne. Ab to regional mein show ata hai and they just blindly copy paste.
U have any idea how Asianet is in terms of numbers?
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
Parineeti ka kya story hai
Lol I said the same thing few days ago, remake se acha Hindi dub karado waise v og to kuch ukhara nahi hai sp ne. Ab to regional mein show ata hai and they just blindly copy paste.
Star Jalsha chhodke baaki saare regional channels bhi remake laa rahe hai. Kya matlab banta hai aisa channels ko subscribe karne ka.
Pehle wali TRPs se alag hai Star Pravah ki
https://dreamdth.com/community/threads/marathi-serials-and-reality-show-updates.86922/post-1684187
Niche padho..... Its U+R 2+ trps
And woh anil merani wali Urban 15+ thi