Don't know i should take it positively or negatively 🙄
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Don't know i should take it positively or negatively 🙄
mein kia Tumhe bed time story ki chudail lagti hoo 😡🤣
Haan ji,12.30am usually is my time⭐️...
Jis din thoda jyaada active rehti hu ,uss din bas active rehti hu🤡
Bee Shee mujhe batao deadline kal ki haina?
Rashi koi tumhara dia hua name chura Raha hai 😳
PS choti Shreya chura rahi hai 😎🤣
Lmao my fb is a haunted house 🤣🤣
Main to waha itne time se nahi gayi that they've locked me out and now aren't letting me log back in
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Haan ji,12.30am usually is my time⭐️...
Jis din thoda jyaada active rehti hu ,uss din bas active rehti hu🤡
Hope you had an amazing birthday 😳
I didn't even start 🤪
Mera router kharab ho gaya hai so I'm on my stupid data pack
Streaming anything = murder 😭
lol maine bhi kahan shuru kiya 🤣 have been busy whole week. just read the episode analysis with gifs from gayu enough to realise i need to watch this show without a brain aka in the night after a long day
You should take it neutrally👍🏼
Positive aur negative ne ek doosre ko cancel kar diya😳
mein alien hoo na toh Baad mein krti hoo 🤣🤣🤣