Originally posted by: snehaz16
U r late riya.. professor to kal hi isko gold star de chuki.. itni excellent summary present karne k liye
Shit yaar! I missed the fun! ☹️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: snehaz16
U r late riya.. professor to kal hi isko gold star de chuki.. itni excellent summary present karne k liye
Shit yaar! I missed the fun! ☹️
Angry Anuj in show.😎
Concerns of lack of posts and too much pressure on GK due to fans ( could be both kind). 🤪Cleared up and no issues later on. 🤗
I have not summarized those pages. Probably summarizing in batches of 20-30 pages, when thread closes. 🤣
Ohh! GK is going through performance pressure 🤣🤣
I'm prescribing him T. Propranolol 0.5 mg daily
Or better T. Vit T at IF daily early morning at the time of vyayam. 🤣
Ohh boy! The T-gang is flourishing and how!
So many new recruits! Mazzaa aagaya! 🥳😍😜
Sunny ko bhi bula hi lete hai! Apne thread me hi Tharakti rehti hai! 🤣
yr tu kya chahti h mere se mujhe aaj bata hi de (anuj ke andaaz mein)Originally posted by: docritu99
Ohh boy! The T-gang is flourishing and how!
So many new recruits! Mazzaa aagaya! 🥳😍😜
Sunny ko bhi bula hi lete hai! Apne thread me hi Tharakti rehti hai! 🤣
yr tu kya chahti h mere se mujhe aaj bata hi de (anuj ke andaaz mein)
Tujhe literally is gang ka permanent member banana chahti h ye
Originally posted by: docritu99
Ohh! GK is going through performance pressure 🤣🤣
I'm prescribing him T. Propranolol 0.5 mg daily
Or better T. Vit T at IF daily early morning at the time of vyayam. 🤣
I doubt it, did you see the caption under pic on page 131😉
yr tu kya chahti h mere se mujhe aaj bata hi de (anuj ke andaaz mein)
Dekh ayushi Sab samajh gai aur tu Anuj ke tarah bholuraam banne ki acting Kar rahi hai! 🤣
Originally posted by: docritu99
Ohh boy! The T-gang is flourishing and how!
So many new recruits! Mazzaa aagaya! 🥳😍😜
Sunny ko bhi bula hi lete hai! Apne thread me hi Tharakti rehti hai! 🤣
Kisine mujhe yaad kiya?😂😂😂 haan bolo aaj kya topic hai tarak ki aur kaunsa level pe ho? Abhi 1 or 2 yaa phir 7 7 7 7 7 7 (friends fans will get this)
That was the old pic na? Mai toh present ki baat Kar rahi hu
tune bola main aur anuj natak karte hOriginally posted by: docritu99
Dekh ayushi Sab samajh gai aur tu Anuj ke tarah bholuraam banne ki acting Kar rahi hai! 🤣
ye to mera aur uska ghor apmaan h yr
nahhiiii main nahi bardasht kar sakti ye sab😭