Bigg Boss 15 - Daily Discussion Topic - 30th Jan 2022 - Grand Finale- Page 264

Created

Last reply

Replies

2.8k

Views

138.6k

Users

110

Likes

8.5k

Frequent Posters

MistyDawn thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Yeh ishq tera le dooba.. haaa ishq tera leeee dooba

Ye kya pehni hai.. bubble gum pink clothes and red lipstick. Hideous!

-x-Reshu-x- thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane


Aab taak tooh adaat paad jane chahiye thee Tuje 🤔😒


Masoom bacchi ko nai padi na maaf kar do😆 wo bhi itni saari ek saath😵 wo epi specially skip kiya tha maine taki kundra se pyaar kam na ho😆

-x-Reshu-x- thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: MistyDawn

Yeh ishq tera le dooba.. haaa ishq tera leeee dooba

Ye kya pehni hai.. bubble gum pink clothes and red lipstick. Hideous!

Kundrra ne bola teju finale mei deepika se jyada pretty lag rahi thi🤣🤣 pyaar andha hota hai suna tha par itna 😲

galaxyfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

🐁 kaha gaya stock clearance sale lekaar dekh mai galaxy ko lekaar aate hu tere new customer 🤣🤣

Sorry darling I don’t buy from wholesale, only regular price.😆

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: galaxyfan

You are after my life.😆





☺️

MistyDawn thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: -x-Reshu-x-

Kundrra ne bola teju finale mei deepika se jyada pretty lag rahi thi🤣🤣 pyaar andha hota hai suna tha par itna 😲

WKV se PTSD ho gya hai bechare ko

kooki07 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

who is sheetal mam any way ?

WhosTheFool thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

Colors k paas yeh time slot k liye toh daily soap bhi nahi hai .. Gobariyaa ka repeat telecast laga diya 🤢


Arre yeh Gobariyaa kaunsei series hai bhai? Naam se toh apne ko bhaye waisi lag rahi hai.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".