Originally posted by: Anushka_31
https://twitter.com/ChoubaySushil/status/1487810400733511686?t=sfRpzld8DjKV0heUA1IgDA&s=19
Chaubey bhaiya ne just abhi ye tweet kiya 🤣
Decoded
Sasta nasha in
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
https://twitter.com/ChoubaySushil/status/1487810400733511686?t=sfRpzld8DjKV0heUA1IgDA&s=19
Chaubey bhaiya ne just abhi ye tweet kiya 🤣
Decoded
Sasta nasha in
aajtak jabse dhara pregnant hui thi fir abortion fir ivf etc etc (too lazy to write all kaands) kabhi samaj aaya hai ki kya kehna chahte hai ye log 🙃
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
https://twitter.com/ChoubaySushil/status/1487810400733511686?t=sfRpzld8DjKV0heUA1IgDA&s=19
Chaubey bhaiya ne just abhi ye tweet kiya 🤣
This is another brand I guess..🤔
Any idea where this is frm?..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZXCXNAvJWQ/?utm_medium=copy_link
Any idea where this is frm?..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZXCXNAvJWQ/?utm_medium=copy_link
New year wala dress hai, aur down it is written 27 d something , December ig
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
https://twitter.com/ChoubaySushil/status/1487810400733511686?t=sfRpzld8DjKV0heUA1IgDA&s=19
Chaubey bhaiya ne just abhi ye tweet kiya 🤣
Haailaaa
Chaubey ji revealed the plot of the show!!!! 👏
#TooMuchInformation
Any idea where this is frm?..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZXCXNAvJWQ/?utm_medium=copy_link
This photo is uploaded by a nail artist ig ...she was there for simran's as well...
ShiVi ki daastaan
https://twitter.com/Under_d_Cloud/status/1486398407275020288?s=20&t=rSdo-tgydpzCVVkK8LRS6g
Important keyword: BHABHI😎
Kuch b kho.
I still feel that makers too now want to be shivi together atleast for once, otherwise they loose the grip of the show on audience completely
I think after divorce wala scene raavi proove her innocence and shiva maafi in his style frm raavi.☯️
Then lubby dubby movement
Then bhabhi again, suman ji asked frm dev rishita and shivi to plan a baby for dhara
Again bcha track😡