Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Oh shit... Teja is really in Naagin??!
Adaa introducing Teja... that's so nice.
Kaha Ada
Aur kaha ye🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Oh shit... Teja is really in Naagin??!
Adaa introducing Teja... that's so nice.
Kaha Ada
Aur kaha ye🤣
Yeh toh sach mein Naagin bann gayi🤣Ekta🤣
I’m soooo happy. No one saw it coming but Pratik and his fandom did it🥳🥳🥳
Teja looked beautiful in that outfit.
Also she looked better in that red outfit.
kar do is bahane ek banda to toh aaye teja ka supporter , pehli baar dekha raha hoon , winner ke liye ek banda ek post nahi hai 😆
Teja ko naagin and Pratik ko trophy deke ab khatam karo lol
Omg! Salman ne bhi kauwa bol diya. Ab mods can't delete our crow Teja posts.
Teja ki toh nikal padi. Itni vahiyat personality pe she got everything on platter. I just hope Karan stays away from her outside.
hogya bera garq 🤣
Aw... Black cobra Jo sabko Dass leti hai saying idk how nagin behaves.