That dance wala dare to karan so much reminded me of OTT and how shamita treated Divya. 🤣Instant Karma i would say. She was same if not worse. I doubt she will feel sorry about it. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That dance wala dare to karan so much reminded me of OTT and how shamita treated Divya. 🤣Instant Karma i would say. She was same if not worse. I doubt she will feel sorry about it. 😆
Shammo out. Queen Elizabeth ko bahar le jaane le liye BB ne Deepu ko laaya. Waah re BB tera pehle pyaar Shammo ko bhulaa nahi haa tu.
Shammo ab wapas 1-2 seasons k baad contestant ban k aayegi
Aree ha duuub gaye TRP Kitne baar yeeh song
Yeh kitna phenkte hai ....
mine were Umar and PratikSehjpalOriginally posted by: Devil.Gal
Already Mera BP is high I mean I mean
My top 2 was Karan and shamita😭😭😭
Colors and bigboss 🤬🤬
Then after Umar eviction
Koi bhi chalega tejran ke ilawa 🤣
Akka ke anna ne ek flying kiss de diya 😳
Mujhe Vidhi dikhi...
Shammo ke baahar aane se sabse zyada khush Divya hogii🤣
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Pratik ne ghagra choli pehena hai kya😆

Ha baas gumaar dance karle aaj 🤣