Teja ka again
I m not insecure Jaap
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Teja ka again
I m not insecure Jaap
Bhaiyaaaaan...yeh Gehraaiyaan team ke aage apni Teju itna accent waccent kyu maar rahi hai?
Ananya like Pratik 😎
Pratik ne gold pehna haina 😍 Ye toh winner ka colour hain
Mujhe toh bas khushi hain umar pehle hee out ho gaya and best laat maara aur waapis finale main aaya bhi nahin.
Iss bakwaas season main he will always be remembered for the best!
I Don't want either of them to win. Dono ko umar se problem thi and somewhat they r the reason of his eviction😡
Did anyone see karan mom expression when the kiss question Teja answered who kisses better .. Karan was conscious but she was who baby !!
Shameless sallu and his questions😆
aise ghatiye season kuch nahi milega😆
Umran aur umsha mil gaye wohi bhot hai
Yeh lo ab ananya ko bhi Pratik sab se zyada pasand hai .. Pratik mai aisa kya hai? 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Mujhe toh bas khushi hain umar pehle hee out ho gaya and best laat maara aur waapis finale main aaya bhi nahin.
Iss bakwaas season main he will always be remembered for the best!
Winner se jada Umar ke charche honge.