Originally posted by: MistyDawn
aaj mods kaha gaye? live voting kar rahe hai kya?
Why you missing them so much
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
aaj mods kaha gaye? live voting kar rahe hai kya?
Why you missing them so much
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Hunarbaaz aa gaya 🥳
Abh ek ghanta hum Kya karege. 🤔
chalo sakhiyon INdia got talent dekh ke aate hain
10:30 phirse aajana 🤓
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Rashmi -me and umar are just friends 🤓
are ye sab band karo , usko nachwaoyo bhai
10:30 ko aata hoon... 9:30 baje toh sona hota hai... Manage kar lunga

yup I've noticed this so many times!!🤔
If you would tell in 2019-2020 that Colors or Bigg Boss would be down so bad it would be unbelievable. 😆
That fact they are forcing people to watch Hunarbaaz to watch the actual Bigg Boss finale
the graphics on the spinning wheel game was terrible. Looks like a lot of debt is left unpaid with this season.
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Yeh kaunse vulgar dance steps karte hai aaj kal ke bacche
Humare time pe toh sandhya, meena kumari , madhubala, waheeda, asha parekh type ke dance hote the
Ab tera zamana 1920 mei tha to hum kya karsakte hain 🤔
Originally posted by: ItsmeAzra
he doesn't like deepika🤣
Achcha khasa ignore maar raha tha dipika ko...as if ye koi side heroine ho types
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Rashmi -me and umar are just friends 🤓
Shukar hai Umar ky jaan kyun nhi chodty yeh 🙄