Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Parathe wala rajiv bhi aaya hai 🤔
Thepla king Devo ko replace kar sakta hai as WC in every season after this one.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Parathe wala rajiv bhi aaya hai 🤔
Thepla king Devo ko replace kar sakta hai as WC in every season after this one.
Haye garmi toh jaise WKW ka anthem hi bangaya hai.
Gauti ka aaj bhi wohi style wohi andaaz
Oldies aa gaye pole dance karne
Daddys ko nacha rahe hai 🤣
Bhaiyaaa yeh Gullu hawe mai dry hump kyu kar raha hai bhai. Kya kya dekhna pad raha hai Finale ke naam pe.
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
I mean, Tapasya Vs Komolika is peak vamp moment man. 😆
But Urvasi did it better.
Yes, Urvashi best hai
Rakhi apne Belgium wale bhade k pati se poll dance karwa rahi hai woh bhi poll dance champ Gauti k sath 🤣🤣
Sallu Rubbu ke gale lag raha hai 😳
3 seasons done and dusted. Strong, classy, most loved, most beautiful, bold, opinionated, classy, superb, prettiest, pure, cute, classy, super hot, classy woman not even once in Top 2 even.
What's wrong with the world god😵
P.S: My auto correct literally added classy after every adjective🤣
rashami,urvashi,shweta same time , mere andar ki pratik wali fetishes jaga di hai #cougarloversunited