If sonali s predictions are correct she said OTT vs ghar wala ..
Its going to be kk vs pratik
Or teja vs pratik
Teja winning would be best .. after party mai dhamal hoga ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If sonali s predictions are correct she said OTT vs ghar wala ..
Its going to be kk vs pratik
Or teja vs pratik
Teja winning would be best .. after party mai dhamal hoga ☺️
Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
If sonali s predictions are correct she said OTT vs ghar wala ..
Its going to be kk vs pratik
Or teja vs pratik
Teja winning would be best .. after party mai dhamal hoga ☺️
Haan mein to daru peeke chings ko leke nachugi.
Mein teri Dushman, dushman zamana
Mein nagin tu sapera...po po po🥳
bhai Shamita will see vms and all the love by her fans, ShaRa fans, she doesn't get sad and all OTT mein bhi she went happily and Teja jeet bhi gayi kya pyaar kaha mila usse sabkaOriginally posted by: spicysagar
Shamita ne yeh expression gharse hi dena hai. 😆
Woh bhi har subha. 😆
7 din tak Teja trophy ke saath Shamita ke sapno par haunt karegi.. . 😆 🤣
Kya confusion ho raha hai???
Social media is a mess…. Most saying shoot is still happening with DP. Also apparently shilpa arrived on set to support, why is she coming if shammo is already out or getting out before top 2?
Sab golmaal hai
As per BB tak no one has evicted in bb finale from top 4.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Phoolwa
Chinguji
Misty
Galaxy
Priya
Hunarbaaz ya nagin
which forum after BB
Naagin toh bina subscribe kiye hi dekh liye BB mai, toh firse thodi naa dekhungi. Kal Hunarbaaz ka ek episode dekh ke pata chal gaya humsein naa ho paayega.
I was first one to predict her as nagin 6 heroine MERI baat sach ho gaye😆🤣