THE REAL JODI OF YRKKH- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

54

Views

4.3k

Users

11

Likes

96

Frequent Posters

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#41

Originally posted by: bakwaspolice


haan yeh sirf GOENKA house ke liye kyuun ki they need all the THUTHUTHU they can get

Pratigya2 walo ky pas Thu Thu Thu ka apna flag tha 😶
1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#42

Originally posted by: Moonlight493

THE BIRLA HOUSE HAS A THU THU THU SIGN TOOOOO 🤣🤣

Thu Thu Thu bht famous hai 😂 GHKPM waly bhi Thu Thu Thu karty hain 😔
1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#43
Thu Thu Thu 🤣 btw baby Akshu bhi Thu Thu Thu karti thi 😂

https://youtube.com/shorts/hlzMfeEiJ9k?feature=share

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#44

Originally posted by: bakwaspolice


haha really maine notice nahi kiya 😲

Pratigya2 walo ka thu thu Thu flag

Yeh thu thu thu wala flag Kehlata hai 😂

Image

1206717 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#45

Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97

Pratigya2 walo ka thu thu Thu flag

Yeh thu thu thu wala flag Kehlata hai 😂

Image

Oh God Ye Thu Thu Thu Wali Hame Pagal Bana Rahe Hai 😂😂
1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#46

Originally posted by: Moonlight493

Oh God Ye Thu Thu Thu Wali Hame Pagal Bana Rahe Hai 😂😂

Hum bhi Kairat ko dekh kar Thu Thu Thu krty thy ky unko kisi ki Nazar nahi lagy always aik sath rahy🤪

sidnilove thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#47

The policing that happens on this forum is unbelievable..everybody wants to give gyaan like our jija ji..

jaise jija ji ne crash course diya about love, being a good person, tyaag and mahanta, this forum also has people teaching what's okay and what's not okay.

Wah bhai..till bad wale jija ji comes back..this is the only form of entertainment we can expect 😆

On topic, HARTHUTHUTHU best hai ❤️

1206717 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#48

Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97

Hum bhi Kairat ko dekh kar Thu Thu Thu krty thy ky unko kisi ki Nazar nahi lagy always aik sath rahy🤪

Aur wo Saath Saath mar bhi gaye 😆
1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#49

Originally posted by: Moonlight493

Aur wo Saath Saath mar bhi gaye 😆

But for us😂they are still alive.

bakwaspolice thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Most Posts (January 2022) Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago
#50

Originally posted by: sidnilove

The policing that happens on this forum is unbelievable..everybody wants to give gyaan like our jija ji..

jaise jija ji ne crash course diya about love, being a good person, tyaag and mahanta, this forum also has people teaching what's okay and what's not okay.

Wah bhai..till bad wale jija ji comes back..this is the only form of entertainment we can expect 😆

On topic, HARTHUTHUTHU best hai ❤️


HARTHUTHUTHU 🤪


Image

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 1 months ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".