Pratigya2 walo ky pas Thu Thu Thu ka apna flag tha 😶Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
haan yeh sirf GOENKA house ke liye kyuun ki they need all the THUTHUTHU they can get
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Pratigya2 walo ky pas Thu Thu Thu ka apna flag tha 😶Originally posted by: bakwaspolice
haan yeh sirf GOENKA house ke liye kyuun ki they need all the THUTHUTHU they can get
Thu Thu Thu bht famous hai 😂 GHKPM waly bhi Thu Thu Thu karty hain 😔Originally posted by: Moonlight493
THE BIRLA HOUSE HAS A THU THU THU SIGN TOOOOO 🤣🤣
Thu Thu Thu 🤣 btw baby Akshu bhi Thu Thu Thu karti thi 😂
Pratigya2 walo ka thu thu Thu flag
Yeh thu thu thu wala flag Kehlata hai 😂

Oh God Ye Thu Thu Thu Wali Hame Pagal Bana Rahe Hai 😂😂Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Pratigya2 walo ka thu thu Thu flag
Yeh thu thu thu wala flag Kehlata hai 😂
Hum bhi Kairat ko dekh kar Thu Thu Thu krty thy ky unko kisi ki Nazar nahi lagy always aik sath rahy🤪Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Oh God Ye Thu Thu Thu Wali Hame Pagal Bana Rahe Hai 😂😂
The policing that happens on this forum is unbelievable..everybody wants to give gyaan like our jija ji..
jaise jija ji ne crash course diya about love, being a good person, tyaag and mahanta, this forum also has people teaching what's okay and what's not okay.
Wah bhai..till bad wale jija ji comes back..this is the only form of entertainment we can expect 😆
On topic, HARTHUTHUTHU best hai ❤️
Aur wo Saath Saath mar bhi gaye 😆Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Hum bhi Kairat ko dekh kar Thu Thu Thu krty thy ky unko kisi ki Nazar nahi lagy always aik sath rahy🤪
But for us😂they are still alive.Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Aur wo Saath Saath mar bhi gaye 😆
Originally posted by: sidnilove
The policing that happens on this forum is unbelievable..everybody wants to give gyaan like our jija ji..
jaise jija ji ne crash course diya about love, being a good person, tyaag and mahanta, this forum also has people teaching what's okay and what's not okay.
Wah bhai..till bad wale jija ji comes back..this is the only form of entertainment we can expect 😆
On topic, HARTHUTHUTHU best hai ❤️
HARTHUTHUTHU 🤪

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7