KD’s reveals all his firsts - first vehicle, first show, first phone, first salary - From Ebuzz India
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
KD’s reveals all his firsts - first vehicle, first show, first phone, first salary - From Ebuzz India
Looks like it is going to be another long day 😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Looks like it is going to be another long day 😆
They are still in same outfits😆
Hann. Probably one week to yeh din chalega 😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Hann. Probably one week to yeh din chalega 😆
Ya to ek episode mein teen din khatam karte hain, ya phir ek din dus episodes tak chalaate hain. 😆
Shiva ko Dev bol raha hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Looks like it is going to be another long day 😆
Itihaas sakshi hai iss baat ka jab bhi shivi pic aai hai kabhi kuch acha nahi hua😭
Par pata nahi kyu positive vibes aarahi hai🤣
Katega firse😊
Kya ShiVi sr ki tayari horahi yaa fir shiva ka bday aane wala hai ..
Yaa fir raavi ne shiva ke chupke chupke photo frame kara di surprise dene ke liye...
Still i have one question... SR decoration ka kya hua😭🥺