Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Arey uss makdi ne jaan bujhkar jaal banaya ki tujhe shunya points mile😈
Mujhe pata hai she never wants me to win
but why are you rubbing salt
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Arey uss makdi ne jaan bujhkar jaal banaya ki tujhe shunya points mile😈
Mujhe pata hai she never wants me to win
but why are you rubbing salt
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Oh damn true feb toh shuru bhi ho jayega on Tuesday 🤦🏽♀️ Time flies 🙈🙈
Arre bday ko bunk mar lena 😝😝
Haa Aur teacher ko impression du ki bhaiya iss ladki ko padhaai se Koi matlab nhi hai🤡
Why did you leave the room Soni
Kya tumhe pata tha ke wahan murder hone wala hai
Originally posted by: Minionite
Another murderer caught. Why are you dropping like flies?!!
You made a straight forward, bhola-bhaala person a murderer
My team was too smart, first post they did was “Ashley ko kyon mara?”
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
evil = evil
balaa = monster/ghost
x= a kiss so that people dont get too scared from me
Thankyou😳
But tuney evil ka matlab nhi bataya🤣...
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Haa Aur teacher ko impression du ki bhaiya iss ladki ko padhaai se Koi matlab nhi hai🤡
It will show how savage and badass u are 😏😏 life mein thoda crazy karna padta hai 😜🤣
Chal ghar jaake celebrate karna hai
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Why did you leave the room Soni
Kya tumhe pata tha ke wahan murder hone wala hai
Somi is smart i bet she knew 😏😏😉😉
Of course she did
She wanted to cut our points😡
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
TheMinion was indeed smart Shreya😆he played smartly throughout until i put up my last ques
Minions ke naam duba diya🤣
One more murderer caught😎
Wht last ques? What did he answer?
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Mujhe pata hai she never wants me to win
but why are you rubbing salt
So you want me to rub sugar,pepper,rock salt,etc,etc??!😳