Kal nahi aayi tum.....maan jayenge
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kal nahi aayi tum.....maan jayenge
The way they all.are standing looks so.funny.....
Waiting for who says sorry first.....
While abhi is waiting for this siyappa to.end and get married to akshu..
🤣
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Kal nahi aayi tum.....maan jayenge
Having fever 😭 ... Yes Maan jayenge ♥️
No..we all know how abhi is..he fixed akshu family as his.... in function harsh and manish had argue may be...so he is asking him to behave properly...that's why that pallu dialogue....
Maan jayenge...lag toh aisa raha hai...aur may be they are trying to enjoy the festival
arey but I want secret romance for at least a few weeks na 🤣Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Maan jayenge...lag toh aisa raha hai...aur may be they are trying to enjoy the festival
Take care..........health comes first ....aaj promo aayega... dhyaan rakhna 😜😜😜just kidding take care...
I have got fever 😭😭
We are waiting...ki yeah na maane...... humein secret dating dekhni hai
Take care...don't see arohi face ..😜..just for fun...🙂🙂