https://twitter.com/ZuhaUsman/status/1486554688635817985?s=20
Abhi please iska badhla zaroor lena. Uss khadoos ka band zaroor bajana 🥺
https://twitter.com/ZuhaUsman/status/1486554688635817985?s=20
Abhi please iska badhla zaroor lena. Uss khadoos ka band zaroor bajana 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
His birother is drama land for once can't he behave maturely he want akshu ok can he send how his brother mother akshu is going to treated in the family but no
How Bloody dare he, iska photo chupane ka kaand abtak bataya nahi na Aarohi ne.
Poor Neil is crying n others are partying. N why is he the dushman, usne thodi bola jao bro bhag jao 💔
i really wish harsh to get exposed now. Cctv footage and photo chupake ne ki bath arohi hi expose karde. phir party karungi mainOriginally posted by: aishapl013
How Bloody dare he, iska photo chupane ka kaand abtak bataya nahi na Aarohi ne.
Poor Neil is crying n others are partying. N why is he the dushman, usne thodi bola jao bro bhag jao 💔
i am not worried abt abhi here. Neil is not responsible for every mess. He was genuinely happy slapping him saying anath in the absence of abhi is like cowards job. Abhi ke samne karke dikhao.His birother is drama land for once can't he behave maturely he want akshu ok can he send how his brother mother akshu is going to treated in the family but no
He is not Harsh Birla's own son.Originally posted by: aishapl013
How Bloody dare he, iska photo chupane ka kaand abtak bataya nahi na Aarohi ne.
Poor Neil is crying n others are partying. N why is he the dushman, usne thodi bola jao bro bhag jao 💔
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
i really wish harsh to get exposed now. Cctv footage and photo chupake ne ki bath arohi hi expose karde. phir party karungi main
Arre koi farak nahi padega usse. He's not only Ph.D. in medicine he's also Ph.D in Besharami 🤢
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
He is not Harsh Birla's own son.
Uska khudka beta usse kaha baap manta hain 
Apni shadi ky baad Harsh ko papa kahy ga bhi aur apni Akshu pr nahi apny papa pr trust bhi Kary ga 😂
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Apni shadi ky baad Harsh ko papa kahy ga bhi aur apni Akshu pr nahi apny papa pr trust bhi Kary ga 😂
HISTORY REPEATS ITSELF.🤪
Yahi ek point hain jaha voh apani legacy continue kar sakte hain
Festival aur kapado ko toh drop kar diya hain, Aur lagna chahiye na Kartik ka Damad