Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Good night... let me sleep 😴 for 1 hr more....nd good morning...
Ya sleep otherwise tum Sab ka BP low ho jaayega then who will open Aaj ka vichar thread 😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Good night... let me sleep 😴 for 1 hr more....nd good morning...
Ya sleep otherwise tum Sab ka BP low ho jaayega then who will open Aaj ka vichar thread 😂😂
nah! Waha arohi bhi toh hogi 😅Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Manish ko kah dete hai ghar jamai rakh le
Haan wo to khushi se rakhegi🤣
Par fir akshu ko kaise sambhalega
Abhimanyu Akshara k secret romance jaise u r asking.. Ghar wale ok with this.. 🤣🤣🤣
Good morning ladkiyon
Thoda control mein rehegi
Arre bade papa ko Daaku dance dedo... He will become happy... Last time both sisters did.. This time Akshu and Abhi karenge with fake guns 😂😂😂😂
Phir akshu apne aap sambhal legi..
aaj tak goenkas kuch nahi kar paye toh ab kya kare ge 🤣Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Thoda control mein rehegi
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Arre bade papa ko Daaku dance dedo... He will become happy... Last time both sisters did.. This time Akshu and Abhi karenge with fake guns 😂😂😂😂
He he he... 😆
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2