And this part
Anu ki family extend ho gayi 😳
https://twitter.com/Dipsrx19/status/1485783884897742849?s=20
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
And this part
Anu ki family extend ho gayi 😳
https://twitter.com/Dipsrx19/status/1485783884897742849?s=20
mujhe to aaj tak ye samajh na aaya ki ise unke pachdo mein padne ki need kya h jabki anuj ne bhi suggest kiya ki line khich lo abOriginally posted by: arya212002
Anu is total lost case if she gives her job again… already she had done tamasha in office and still if she plans to offer … pagal declare karna chahie 🤪🤪🤪
but i guess she will offer job otherwise how will K cut V’s kite in the end. Ghar baithe she can’t do anything so she has to be in office na
Aur sach bolu to mukku bhi koi bacchi nahi h if you are saying pati chor to kavya phr aap kyu ek married man ke peeche raj raj karti phirti h 🤪
mujhe to aaj tak ye samajh na aaya ki ise unke pachdo mein padne ki need kya h jabki anuj ne bhi suggest kiya ki line khich lo ab
Aur sach bolu to mukku bhi koi bacchi nahi h if you are saying pati chor to kavya phr aap kyu ek married man ke peeche raj raj karti phirti h 🤪
V toh dost hai na Mukku ka.. new besties in making 🤪🤪
But again Anu will interfere because Mukku is involved. Maybe she thinks if K is still married to V, k can control him to stay away from Mukku (don’t see kya logic se Anu is thinking that 🙄🙄)
Anuj kapadia man of golden heart 😳
https://twitter.com/ShayarKapadiaa/status/1485785552460918787?s=20
But on a funny note it was looking like ek neta election campaign ke waqt buzurg logo ko pani pila raha vote liye 🤣🤣
Bad joke ya I know 🤪
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
even I felt the same for K.. she was just showing tantrums. Though whatever points she raised was correct but the way she presented it was wrong just like Samar said. So no one takes her seriously
Anuj kapadia man of golden heart 😳
https://twitter.com/ShayarKapadiaa/status/1485785552460918787?s=20
But on a funny note it was looking like ek neta election campaign ke waqt buzurg logo ko pani pila raha vote liye 🤣🤣
Bad joke ya I know 🤪
Banuj moment bhi tha 🤣🤣🤣
Anuj wiped her tears🤣🤣
Anuj kapadia man of golden heart 😳
https://twitter.com/ShayarKapadiaa/status/1485785552460918787?s=20
But on a funny note it was looking like ek neta election campaign ke waqt buzurg logo ko pani pila raha vote liye 🤣🤣
Bad joke ya I know 🤪
🤣🤣🤣👌
haan wo bhi to tha and if I m not mistaken kavya aaj baa ke jhule par baithi thi 😲
We all felt anuj is doing nothing but aaj jo bhi usne kiya ek real hero yehi sab to karta h situations ko calmly handle
Not like some self declared hero jo bss tantrums throw karna janta h 🤡
https://twitter.com/ShayarKapadiaa/status/1485787681879728133?s=20
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14