haan mulla ki daud masjid tak😳
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
haan mulla ki daud masjid tak😳
Aur Hina ko apna Prof bhi maan chuki hai yeh already, bolo bhala!
haan mulla ki daud masjid tak😳
Ree ki T gang tak😬
Sorry aaj tujhe troll krne me maja aa rha h mujhe 😘
Originally posted by: docritu99
Science (and I ) would like to disagree!
Handedness depends upon the dominance of the lobe of brain.
Usually people have left lobe of brain dominant and hence they are right handed! Nothing to do with creativity and stuff!
Sorry doc... it's not me but research says..
Vaise iske against bhi bahut research hai..
the people whose right love is dominant.. they are more inclined towards arts, music or sports.. This probably happened as lefties have a dominant right brain, the side of the brain that is associated with creativity and imagination. Right brainers see the world in a different way.
Some of the world’s greatest artists like Leonardo da Vinci and Michelangelo were left-handed. Tom Cruise, Robert De Niro, and Julia Roberts, as well as Celine Dion, Paul McCartney, and Jimi Hendrix have all faced immense success with this predisposition, reported The Epoch Times.
oh how he teased her for her accent, nervous nauuurrrvouss🤣
I've always freaked out talking to him, banda British accent ki toh sabse zyada udaata
Yaar! Woh baat us din adhuri reh gai thi apni. I legit thought tu firki le rahi hai!
Tell me the details about your talks with GK?
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Live first part mein bande ka side profile.... wow wow wow..
N I just realised that he is left handed...
Left handed people are always more creative...
I thought that he is right handed because he writes with his right hand or is it the camera angle?
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Ree ki T gang tak😬
Sorry aaj tujhe troll krne me maja aa rha h mujhe 😘
Areey! Mann hi Mann toh laddu phoot rahe hai isle! Na na! Tu sorry na bol.
koi nahi lage rahoOriginally posted by: ayushijindal
Ree ki T gang tak😬
Sorry aaj tujhe troll krne me maja aa rha h mujhe 😘
mujhe bhi actually maja aa raha🤣
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Mere liye bhi.. chahe tum dono mujhe hath n fingers na do pr (NSP) Nayan Sukh Prapti to kar hi sakti hu... door se taad taad k !!
mujhe mila full mast double dose aaj
kya chaal thi to the room😳 sundar nazara of my BCs and I even got a mast view of the side of the back of the neck😳
I know wrong thread but ab bolna toh tha
Originally posted by: docritu99
Yaar! Woh baat us din adhuri reh gai thi apni. I legit thought tu firki le rahi hai!
Tell me the details about your talks with GK?
I also wants to know the details
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14