Originally posted by: Mehersudha
e log sab sath mein hi sankranti ka toh families ok boldiye honge mandir mein..
Chupke chupke romance bhi to ho sakta haina.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
e log sab sath mein hi sankranti ka toh families ok boldiye honge mandir mein..
Chupke chupke romance bhi to ho sakta haina.
they can do in their house na instead all are at one place only..it's during kaira time before marriage all were at one place celebrated sankranti.
Originally posted by: Stardust91
Sasuma was FIERCE....I hope Akshu has some of that fierceness.
On topic - That hug where she jumps into his arms and her twirls her...that hug deserves its own fanbase.
Abhimanyu ki khushi will have no bounds...we might even get tears.
Hain na we all are waiting for that moment and i can already imagine forum pages exploding with all awws and Woowwws. We like drama just like akshu. 🤗
Riddhi mmmmmm what is actually running in ur mind with chupke chupke???? Our akshu is still baby, dont spoil her nw with your thoughts!!!🤣🤣
I loved this shot a lot. That concern in his eyes and the fear in akshus and that protective hug!! Best hug!
What are you thinking?🤨
when families agreed they can do.chupke chupke khullam.khullah..if they didn't agree they won't do festival at same place..then they can have hide and seek romanceOriginally posted by: Deep_deep
Riddhi mmmmmm what is actually running in ur mind with chupke chupke???? Our akshu is still baby, dont spoil her nw with your thoughts!!!🤣🤣
Guys anything new happened while i was away. Sry couldnt reply to all ur tags sooner. Just got over wrk.
Originally posted by: Deep_deep
Riddhi mmmmmm what is actually running in ur mind with chupke chupke???? Our akshu is still baby, dont spoil her nw with your thoughts!!!🤣🤣
My thoughts?
Have you met Abhimanyu?😉
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
when families agreed they can do.chupke chupke khullam.khullah..if they didn't agree they won't do festival at same place..then they can have hide and seek romance
Hide and seek ak is expert, poor abhi doesnt kno it. He has to learn it from the master.