Kitna jhoot bolti hai.ghamand koot koot kar bhara hai
Main reason for flop season.
Kitna jhoot bolti hai.ghamand koot koot kar bhara hai
Main reason for flop season.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Why is this teja commenting in between pratik and Karan??
Pratik answered well!!!!
Why is this teja commenting in between pratik and Karan??
Pratik answered well!!!!
Dabane ki koshish nahi ki bus thoda 'tackle' ke naam pe choke slam diya...zyada kuch nahi
Originally posted by: Dedhshani
Dabane ki koshish nahi ki bus thoda 'tackle' ke naam pe choke slam diya...zyada kuch nahi
Its her strategy
In wkv again salman will say,karan aapne teja ko support nehi kiya,RJ bhi bolke geya lekin teja ap aur pratik ke mudde pe aapko support kiya!😆 How predictable are teja and salman 😎
Originally posted by: SushantForever
Its her strategy
In wkv again salman will say,karan aapne teja ko support nehi kiya,RJ bhi bolke geya lekin teja ap aur pratik ke mudde pe aapko support kiya!😆 How predictable are teja and salman 😎
There's not going to be another WKW. It's finale next Saturday. So if that's her strategy, it again proves she is bheja less.
Strong contestant tejaswi ?? 😆😆😆
Originally posted by: SushantForever
Its her strategy
In wkv again salman will say,karan aapne teja ko support nehi kiya,RJ bhi bolke geya lekin teja ap aur pratik ke mudde pe aapko support kiya!😆 How predictable are teja and salman 😎
Thats not support, more like forcing herself in kk’s discussion. Kk is more than able to argue the points raised himself but she does not allow him any space with her motormouth.
Originally posted by: Justaguest
Thats not support, more like forcing herself in kk’s discussion. Kk is more than able to argue the points raised himself but she does not allow him any space with her motormouth.
She thinks she is big dunce kundra’s helicopter mummy. She will control everything he does, even his answers.
Same old same old Qs.BB makers want all to crawl into Teja's ass.
THOk repeat pe bolne se tu mard nagi lage ga Kundri