Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Haan jyaar I was like maata kya kar rahia hai but kya swag se bola 😍😍😍😍
I think we r the best in discussions very detailly.....😂😂
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Jaldi kaam pe lago......50+target hai...sab bhaag jaate hai...
Bhaag Milkha 🏃♀️ 🏃♂️🏃♀️🏃♀️ bhaag karne.......no updates further....
abhi sab asmajas mein hain ki abhi akshu bhagenge ki nahi...to sab practice kar rahe hai.....bhage na bhaage....usi se deri ho rahi hai..
per mein bilkul apne kaam mein juti hui hun..😂
Hamara poora wekend khade mein tha
ro ro ke akshu ko gaali de de ke bura haal ho jaata🤣🤣
ishliye garima ko rakha hai. Marketing strategy ek dum sahi time pe karti hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Everyone started counting for Monday 😃
We always have been best
I said na mujhe lag raha bai kal aayega promo
aaj hi forum mai aksu ki insult wali post dali thi bella ne 🤣🤣🤣🤣Hamara poora wekend khade mein tha
ro ro ke akshu ko gaali de de ke bura haal ho jaata🤣🤣
Yaaa...aacha hua aa gaya
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
This show is running from 2009.Log nursery se graduate hogaye but this show is still running.Countless leaps have propelled this show into 2090...
Abhimaan are the gift that keep on gifting 💁
1.1k