SaiShi basically owned 2021 as their year!! Still hard to think these two had such insane chemistry that the show not only became a smash hit but one of top 5 shows of 2021. All credits to SaiShi they deserved every accolade they win!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
SaiShi basically owned 2021 as their year!! Still hard to think these two had such insane chemistry that the show not only became a smash hit but one of top 5 shows of 2021. All credits to SaiShi they deserved every accolade they win!!
That forehead touch❤️ looks so beautiful and intimate…why did they edit it out
Logo kho inkhi romance se itni problem kyu hothi hai?? Shoot karo fir edit karo…they showed some scenes twice towards the end…why not insert this scene instead???
PH ne maze kiye and we got the edited version
Congrats to Saishi
But don't give much importance to these portal awards, it's all tactics for gaining fans attention & followers
They gave the title for most popular husband to Virat Chavan itself tells the standard of these awards
They gave many jodi awards with different titles like lovely jodi, best husband-wife jodi,hot jodi, cute jodi matlab kuch bhi🤔they are creating new new titles for fans attention
Originally posted by: VARSHA2930
Congrats to Saishi
But don't give much importance to these portal awards, it's all tactics for gaining fans attention & followers
They gave the title for most popular husband to Virat Chavan itself tells the standard of these awards
They gave many jodi awards with different titles like lovely jodi, best husband-wife jodi,hot jodi, cute jodi matlab kuch bhi🤔they are creating new new titles for fans attention
Yeah I know…but phir bhi..it felt nice..
https://twitter.com/saiketanrao/status/1484875966270697472?t=r2GKs3nVpxghmYKRARlNLw&s=19
Fake id ki bina sabun surf dhulai by our sailor tazbu leader
Correcting u it's not PH this is Siren,sailer❤️😆
Originally posted by: VARSHA2930
Congrats to Saishi
But don't give much importance to these portal awards, it's all tactics for gaining fans attention & followers
They gave the title for most popular husband to Virat Chavan itself tells the standard of these awards
They gave many jodi awards with different titles like lovely jodi, best husband-wife jodi,hot jodi, cute jodi matlab kuch bhi🤔they are creating new new titles for fans attention
I read on panchi that ki pados ki student ko best female actor award Mila hai...is that true.....mujhe exact yaad nhi hai kahan tha...i find out....pr jb se pada hai i m in shock ki wh is the criteria of these awards...i m not bashing any actor or character...but yes student has same emotion face..... sometimes I became confused ki ye ro rhi hai ya Hans rhi hia.....fir bhi award le gai
Aise hi wo nhi kahta my ship, my rule😆😳
https://twitter.com/TheKaushal_Z/status/1484894088877187073?s=20
Originally posted by: manisha.8148
Aise hi wo nhi kahta my ship, my rule😆😳
https://twitter.com/TheKaushal_Z/status/1484894088877187073?s=20
More tags
602