Vanraj😘😘😘😘
मुझे एहसास है कि
मैं केवल एक आदमी हूं
और आप पहले भी कई लोगों से मिल चुके हैं,
फिर भी मेरे लिए,
आप एक अलग दुनिया हैं।
तुम्हारे जैसा और कोई नहीं है।
😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vanraj😘😘😘😘
मुझे एहसास है कि
मैं केवल एक आदमी हूं
और आप पहले भी कई लोगों से मिल चुके हैं,
फिर भी मेरे लिए,
आप एक अलग दुनिया हैं।
तुम्हारे जैसा और कोई नहीं है।
😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
so u r not niyonikaI need to make an honest confession.
I am a 23 years old boy.
I know it will be shocking and tough for many of you to accept this reality but yes it is what it is. 🙂
I took this identity to become a fanfiction writer but afterwards it became my habit of being a girl in online platform. It became so much habitual that i started living as a girl in online and a boy in real life. Then it became scary for me to expose my real identity. Mujhe isse fark nahi padhta ki kaun kya sochega mujhe isse fark padhta hai ki kahi koi ye jaanne ke baat mujhse baat karna na bandh karde. I love this heart to heart conversation with you people.
Many many times i felt like saying it to you guys what exactly my gender is. But you know its the thought that scares me. But today when you said that you dont care i am a boy or a girl i felt very confident and shayad this is the right time for me to say that i am a boy.
anyways
I need to make an honest confession.
I am a 23 years old boy.
I know it will be shocking and tough for many of you to accept this reality but yes it is what it is. 🙂
I took this identity to become a fanfiction writer but afterwards it became my habit of being a girl in online platform. It became so much habitual that i started living as a girl in online and a boy in real life. Then it became scary for me to expose my real identity. Mujhe isse fark nahi padhta ki kaun kya sochega mujhe isse fark padhta hai ki kahi koi ye jaanne ke baat mujhse baat karna na bandh karde. I love this heart to heart conversation with you people.
Many many times i felt like saying it to you guys what exactly my gender is. But you know its the thought that scares me. But today when you said that you dont care i am a boy or a girl i felt very confident and shayad this is the right time for me to say that i am a boy.
I accept you with whoever you are, doesn't matter
But sachhi bata tu hamara test le rahi h na
Originally posted by: aastha12345
I accept you with whoever you, doesn't matter
But sachhi bata tu hamara test le rahi h na
No its not a test. I am Neon bro. 😊🤭
Really 😱.But it's ok Neon bro😌
Wow Neon you are NIK,SNS2,Pinjara,Naati Pinky and Bahu Begum fan😚
Vanraj😘😘😘😘
मुझे एहसास है कि
मैं केवल एक आदमी हूं
और आप पहले भी कई लोगों से मिल चुके हैं,
फिर भी मेरे लिए,
आप एक अलग दुनिया हैं।
तुम्हारे जैसा और कोई नहीं है।
😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Anuj mujhe shadi karni h😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Tumhare doggy se
Waise bhi neon mujhe tujhse bro wali vibes aati thi so its ok neon bro and btw hamari team me ek aur ladka aagaya juhiya 😉😉
Bola na, Mukku Doggy ko Akshay doggy ke saath baandh diya hai 🐕🐕ab dono ek hi kennel me rehte hai🤩🤩