Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
M gonna go pray for Komolika and all the villians to ptu buri nazar on your khushi🥲
Don't bother, they'll just gang up together instead 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
M gonna go pray for Komolika and all the villians to ptu buri nazar on your khushi🥲
Don't bother, they'll just gang up together instead 🤣
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
Do not remind me of world happiness index . 🤣. Thanks to Zeal and WD . I am still haunted by it 🤪
🤣🤣 i knew this would come
Shreya, m gonna you Bully Magruie🥲
Has anyone seen those memes on YT, there were epic😝
But villians don't pray with honesty... Have you ever seen a villian's pray get fulfilled.😎
Koshish karti rahungi... M gonna destroy the establishment 😎
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
One Shreya against the other shreya😈 There is nothing more I could ask for😈
Dekho kaise bully kar rahe hai🥲 but shreya, r1 ke answers kahaan hai?🥲 I solved it in like 15 minutes and forgot about it and aaj yeh thread dekhi😝
Voh toh kabke post kiye hai T1 mein🤪
Ps.Mein Shreya devi ke against jaane ka paap filhaal toh nhi kar sakti hu,kya pata mujhe kaunse round se disqualify kar de🥺
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Voh toh kabke post kiye hai T1 mein🤪
Ps.Mein Shreya devi ke against jaane ka paap filhaal toh nhi kar sakti hu,kya pata mujhe kaunse round se disqualify kar de🥺
Nahi karegi😍 Poori shiddat se khelo😍
Kisko samjha rahi hai behen🤡
There are something things that can't be forgotten ever🤣
PTSD (Post traumatic Sheep Disorder)
Vediii boss ne IF pe bhatakte hue pakad liya kya??!🤣