Ya'll, the woman ran her hand through his hair 🥵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ya'll, the woman ran her hand through his hair 🥵
maine socha Aru lambigadi ki kurbani dega par ye bhi pata tha ki makers ki marji par ye kya tha.. What the fudge is dev acanak se tapkoing.... 😔Originally posted by: Pavilion_way
Ek dum popat!
The makers right now doing this👇
https://tenor.com/view/jethalal-funny-dance-tarak-mehta-ka-ooltah-chashmah-gif-21434065
Aryan saving her...and imlie giving sahara is yet another symbolism that these two will always have each other's back..
❤️❤️❤️
God what an arylicious episode...the acting seems so natural and cute af!!!Imma screaming❤️🤩🤩
....bas makers iska gobar na kar dey....baki jaisa chal raha hai mast haii...
Aparna toh thali ki baingan hai...kabhi malini kabhi imlie stupid hypocrite
Okay, she isn't leaving any chance to touch him. Maybe that's leaving him all flustered and silent 😳
I love arylie scenes a lot. They have a understanding. I like the way imlie was bothered by aryan's silence😆. aparna yaar not again. Makers kya karne ki koshish kar rahe hai ek taraf arylie symbolism dusri taraf adi...lie ka jaap chaalu.
Okayyy guys off to watching the episode! eeeeehhhhh, so excited to watch it. BRB
Also, is anyone interested in Pic's wala post or should I skip it?🤔
Do the pics. I like it.Originally posted by: Pavilion_way
Okayyy guys off to watching the episode! eeeeehhhhh, so excited to watch it. BRB
Also, is anyone interested in Pic's wala post or should I skip it?🤔
maine socha Aru lambigadi ki kurbani dega par ye bhi pata tha ki makers ki marji par ye kya tha.. What the fudge is dev acanak se tapkoing.... 😔
Chalo Aru ki Mrs. Lambigaadi toh bach gai. Par seriously, yeh Bade BabuSaheb kaha se tapak pade. Apni wife aur badi beti ko toh kuch samjh aur sikha sake nahi. Now he wants to help 'apni bachi'.
Heyy @love interest graph me dono ki vriddhi hui hai...😂😂
I suggest aru ka interest dheeree dheere badhao...otherwise do din teen din me hi 100% ho jayega...🤭🤭🤭
Ohhhh teriiii New Montage!
Only Imlie... koi baat nahi, as long as no Adi I'm all thumbs👍🏼
https://tenor.com/view/noice-brooklyn-ninenine-b99-smile-gif-11928987
Edit: Okay, so nvm they have a new montage on top of the old montage?????HEH🤔???