Nagin fighting covid variant😎🤣
https://twitter.com/Himansh70595037/status/1483491123255406592?t=u4kGvX1RcCKk9_lBjTFe4g&s=19
Ye apni laddoo hai kya? I thought she was approached..ye abhi se aa gaya😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Nagin fighting covid variant😎🤣
https://twitter.com/Himansh70595037/status/1483491123255406592?t=u4kGvX1RcCKk9_lBjTFe4g&s=19
Ye apni laddoo hai kya? I thought she was approached..ye abhi se aa gaya😆
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Nagin fighting covid variant😎🤣
https://twitter.com/Himansh70595037/status/1483491123255406592?t=u4kGvX1RcCKk9_lBjTFe4g&s=19
Ye apni laddoo hai kya? I thought she was approached..ye abhi se aa gaya😆
Jhoothi rumours thi woh😂🤣 ekta ne clarify kara tha that nobody has been approached so far.
Congrats to OTT trio. 🥳
https://twitter.com/kabirrajpoottt/status/1483462758939389953?s=20
this was always the plan by hook or crook. Plus the fake cringe couple. Meh!
This was very sweet.
https://twitter.com/karanxslay/status/1483482033553047552?s=20