Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Areee kitnaa mazaa aaya tha, kitna entertainment hua tha hamara 🤣
I swear, on that day I thought not to sleep bcoz DT was so entertaining 😂😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Areee kitnaa mazaa aaya tha, kitna entertainment hua tha hamara 🤣
I swear, on that day I thought not to sleep bcoz DT was so entertaining 😂😂😂
aree ha lekin tumhe pata hai kya kuch log or fans of certain actors or charcters are staking Premziee profile and giving reactions on negative posts on Shiva and raavi.Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Areee kitnaa mazaa aaya tha, kitna entertainment hua tha hamara 🤣
I swear, on that day I thought not to sleep bcoz DT was so entertaining 😂😂😂
When was this?? I might have to go back and read
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Areee kitnaa mazaa aaya tha, kitna entertainment hua tha hamara 🤣
Sab kaise toot pade the🤣
Mere hassi nhi ruk rahi thi🤣🤣🤣
Gosh this had me cackling 🤣
I dont remember exactly but I think in october around.
AU DT was flying and we had 2 DT finish within few hours only at that time 😂
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
aree ha lekin tumhe pata hai kya kuch log or fans of certain actors or charcters are staking Premziee profile and giving reactions on negative posts on Shiva and raavi.
They should come and take part in discussions and give their opinions 😆
There was a time when a girl posted a FF in which Shiva is a wife beater.
So everyone asked that user to put down that FF but she didn't
Then after that FF was Removed by IF.
So after all this we were discussing that here and suddenly dhara_supremacy named a user came and started talking bullshit
So she was newbie after her 15 posts get done she came again with dhara_lover
And start saying immature kids
Ye wo bla bla bla bla
And then she also PMed few people saying she will do that this bla bla bla
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
They should come and take part in discussions and give their opinions 😆
I wish they did... We could have a healthy discussion!
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
There was a time when a girl posted a FF in which Shiva is a wife beater.
So everyone asked that user to put down that FF but she wasn't
Then after that FF was Removed by IF.
So after all this we were discussing that here and suddenly dhara_supremacy named a user cane and started talking bullshit
So she was newbie after her 15 posts get done she came again with dhara_lover
And start saying immature kids
Ye wo bla bla bla bla
And then she also PMed few people saying she will do that this bla bla bla
Ooh my God.... Im going to look for this, because it sounds like gold!!!alao Shiva a wife beater 🙄🙄😡