Originally posted by: Mhrwsaishi
Someone asked him if there is one more scene like lake one, he said yes
That's it jyada disclose nahi kiya
Ohk thanks u for this...🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Mhrwsaishi
Someone asked him if there is one more scene like lake one, he said yes
That's it jyada disclose nahi kiya
Ohk thanks u for this...🤗
Originally posted by: VARSHA2930
May be a liplock or mud scene?
SR mil jaye 🤭😻
Dinner date ke Baad sone wale toh nahi Dono 🤣
SaiShi and reels 😲
Sare muradeein ek hi mv mein puri kar lo 🤣
Hope your wish for jungle mein mangal is gonna happen🤪
Sbaka GM activtae ho gya😆...bun wale bhiya play very smartly.......jo log bun ko gaaliyaan de rhe honge.....wo ba live dekhne k baad ....whta come next after Lake scene isi mein uljh gaye😆
Smart move👏
Originally posted by: VARSHA2930
Hope your wish for jungle mein mangal is gonna happen🤪
Lag toh kuch waisa hi raha hai ☺️
Pani mein aag lagane ke baad what do you is possible 🤪
Omg first I thought that this post is about pyaar ki daawat wala dinner date phir samajh mein aayi ki ye wo wala date nahi mv waala date hai😆
Initially he said he expected much more then this mene vhi bnd kr dia 5 7 minutes k lie
Sounds weird right😆…even I felt it…
602