Guys they are moving with RPD. This is gonna be exciting ! 🤩🤩
What does this mean???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Guys they are moving with RPD. This is gonna be exciting ! 🤩🤩
What does this mean???
Bhide ek baar bahut nimbu laaya hota hai tab abdul ki wajah se girta hai tab thoda sa hua tha nimbu track 1 epi me hi
RPD means Return Path Data, isme directly set-top-box me chips lagte hai jisse viewership measure hoti hai and then the data is sent to the organization which collects this data.
Guys they are moving with RPD. This is gonna be exciting ! 🤩🤩
Now mobile apps se matlab OTTs ka data bhi include hoga?
Subah hi jab neon ne yeh scenes post koye thy tab hi mai bola tha mujhe isko dekhke kdrama ke zombies ki yaad aagayi 😂😂
Guys they are moving with RPD. This is gonna be exciting ! 🤩🤩
But it will take a time
Probably yes
4 months mein report submit karna hai inko. Iss baar kaafi serious hai so hopefully rollout jaldi karenge.
RPD means Return Path Data, isme directly set-top-box me chips lagte hai jisse viewership measure hoti hai and then the data is sent to the organization which collects this data.
Toh metre wala system nhi hoga kya?
4 months mein report submit karna hai inko. Iss baar kaafi serious hai so hopefully rollout jaldi karenge.
Sirf report submit karna hai ohir action me laane ke liye it will take 1-2 yrs